Dellah Coffee & Brunch House
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantSterling Heights, MI

Dellah Coffee & Brunch House

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Dellah Coffee & Brunch House yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

13401 15 Mile Road
Sterling Heights, MI 48312

About Dellah Coffee & Brunch House

Located at 13401 15 Mile Road in Sterling Heights, Michigan, Dellah Coffee & Brunch House is a restaurant. It's part of our guide to 190 restaurants, cafes and bars in Sterling Heights.

Available service options are dine-in.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
13401 15 Mile Road, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Dellah Coffee & Brunch House? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dellah Coffee & Brunch House located?

Dellah Coffee & Brunch House is located at 13401 15 Mile Road, Sterling Heights, MI 48312.

Does Dellah Coffee & Brunch House offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Dellah Coffee & Brunch House. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.